Is ORIGINAL GRAINLESS GRANOLA PALEOKRUNCH, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW ALMONDS, SHREDDED COCONUT, RAW SUNFLOWER SEEDS, RAW PUMPKIN SEEDS, COCONUT OIL, HONEY, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check ORIGINAL GRAINLESS GRANOLA PALEOKRUNCH, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL GRAINLESS GRANOLA PALEOKRUNCH, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go