Is Original Griller Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, Soy protein concentrate, Onions Expeller Methylcellulose, Potato starch, Natural flavors, Caramel color Dried A Onion powder, Salt, Spices. CONTAINS: Soy. MANUFACTURED EXCLUSIVELY FOR: SPROUTS FARMERS MARKET PHOENIX, ARIZONA 85054 PRODUCT OF CANADA KEEP FROZEN WWW.SPROUTS.COM 009 PLEASE RECYCLE
Check Original Griller against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Griller in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty, Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyEarthy
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


