Is ORIGINAL GROUND BEEF TACO SEASONING MIX, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, OREGANO), ONION, SALT, POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, GARLIC & NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORIGINAL GROUND BEEF TACO SEASONING MIX, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GROUND BEEF TACO SEASONING MIX, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL GROUND BEEF TACO SEASONING MIX, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


