Is ORIGINAL GUACAMOLE, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Dehydrated Onion, Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Salt, Granulated Garlic.

Check ORIGINAL GUACAMOLE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL GUACAMOLE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping