Is ORIGINAL GUMMI FACTORY, SOUR GUMMI WORMS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUCROSE, GELATIN, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ADIPIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED #40, YELLOW #5 AND BLUE #1.
Check ORIGINAL GUMMI FACTORY, SOUR GUMMI WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GUMMI FACTORY, SOUR GUMMI WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


