Is ORIGINAL GUMMI PARTY, GUMMI PARTY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, PALM OIL, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check ORIGINAL GUMMI PARTY, GUMMI PARTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL GUMMI PARTY, GUMMI PARTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL GUMMI PARTY, GUMMI PARTY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


