Is Original Habanero Hot Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Vinegar, Beets, Green Grapes, Habanero Peppers, Manufactured In A Facility Where Eggs, Milk, Mustard, Peanuts, Seafood, Sesame, Soy, Sulphites, Tree Nuts And Wheat Are Present
Check Original Habanero Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Habanero Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Habanero Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


