Is Original Habanero Hot Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Vinegar, Beets, Green Grapes, Habanero Peppers, Manufactured In A Facility Where Eggs, Milk, Mustard, Peanuts, Seafood, Sesame, Soy, Sulphites, Tree Nuts And Wheat Are Present

Check Original Habanero Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Habanero Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep