Is Original Hawaiian Sweet Rolls Peanut Free?

Ingredients
enriched flour, water, sugar, butter, eggs, contains less than 2% of each of the following: sodium silicoaluminate, potato flour, yeast, sorbitan monostearate, ascorbic acid, whey, corn flour, monocalcium phosphate, soy flour, nonfat milk, salt, wheat gluten, datem, calcium silicate, sodium stearoyl lactylate, calcium sulfate, ammonium sulfate, wheat starch, enzymes
Check Original Hawaiian Sweet Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Hawaiian Sweet Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll


