Is Heinz Baked Beans Fridge Pack 1Kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beans (51%), Tomatoes (31%), Water, Sugar, Modified Cornflour, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Cornflour, Antioxidant - Ascorbic Acid, Spice Extracts, Herb Extract
Check Heinz Baked Beans Fridge Pack 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Baked Beans Fridge Pack 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Baked Beans Fridge Pack 1Kg is available at 5 retailers
AsdaAmazonAppyshopOcadoTesco
About this product
Snack · Can
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep


