Is ORIGINAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORED BARBECUE SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Distilled Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Caramel Color, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Smoke Flavors, Mustard Seed, Dried Garlic And Spices
Check ORIGINAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORED BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORED BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORED BARBECUE SAUCE is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


