Is Original Homemade Salsa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Onions, Tomato Sauce, Tomato Paste, Green Bell Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic, Sugar, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Cumin, Black Pepper
Check Original Homemade Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Homemade Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


