Is Original Homemade Salsa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Onions, Tomato Sauce, Tomato Paste, Green Bell Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic, Sugar, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Cumin, Black Pepper

Check Original Homemade Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking