Is ORIGINAL HONEY SMOKED SALMON, ORIGINAL HONEY SMOKED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SAIMON, WATER SALT, HONEY, HERBS & SPICES, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, ONION, COLOR ADDED.
Check ORIGINAL HONEY SMOKED SALMON, ORIGINAL HONEY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL HONEY SMOKED SALMON, ORIGINAL HONEY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokyHoneySweet
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSalad


