Is Original Honey Smoked Salmon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon, Water, Salt, Honey, Herbs and Spices, Onion, Garlic, Citric Acid. Color added through feed. Contains Fish (Salmon)
Check Original Honey Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Honey Smoked Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


