Is ORIGINAL HORSERADISH COCKTAIL SAUCE, CLASSIC SPICY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI SAUCE (TOMATO PUREE, VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, DRY ONIONS, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), MEYER LEMON JUICE, HORSERADISH (GRATED HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID), NATURAL WASABI FLAVOR, NATURAL HORSERADISH FLAVOR, CAYENNE PEPPER, ONION POWDER, SPICES.
Check ORIGINAL HORSERADISH COCKTAIL SAUCE, CLASSIC SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL HORSERADISH COCKTAIL SAUCE, CLASSIC SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing


