Is ORIGINAL HOT FLAVOR PORK SAUSAGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BHA, BHT, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check ORIGINAL HOT FLAVOR PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichSnacking