Is ORIGINAL HOT FLAVOR PORK SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BHA, BHT, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check ORIGINAL HOT FLAVOR PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichSnacking