Is ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE NEW YORK CHEDDAR CHEESE, HOT STUFF Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), HABANERO PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, HOT PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES), CAYENNE PEPPERS, TRISODIUM CITRATE, ANNATTO.

Check ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE NEW YORK CHEDDAR CHEESE, HOT STUFF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping