Is ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL HOT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, AGED PEPPERS (PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR), WATER, XANTHAN GUM AND BENZOATE OF SODA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS AND FLAVOR).
Check ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


