Is ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC.

Check ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping