Is ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PEPPERS (ARBOL AND PIQUIN), SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


