Is ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED CAYENNE PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER.
Check ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


