Is ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Cayenne Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder

Check ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicVinegarySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading