Is ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: PEPPER SAUCE (RED PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR), GARLIC SALT (SALT, GARLIC, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SPICES, OREGANO, THYME, ROSEMARY.
Check ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


