Is ORIGINAL HUMMUS, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STEAMED CHICKPEAS, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SESAME TAHINI, WATER, SEA SALT, CIRIC ACID, GARLIC, GUAR GUM, SPICES. TOPPING: SESAME SEEDS.
Check ORIGINAL HUMMUS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL HUMMUS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


