Is ORIGINAL HUMMUS, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO CHICKPEAS, WATER TAHINI (SESAME SEEDS), NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, SPICES SALT GARLIC, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID

Check ORIGINAL HUMMUS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSide Dish