Is ORIGINAL HUMMUS Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
GARBANZO BEANS, SAFFLOWER OIL, TAHINI, LEMON JUICE, WHEAT-FREE TAMARI, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, CUMIN, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, ACACIA, CELTIC SEA SALT.
Check ORIGINAL HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


