Is ORIGINAL ICED MATCHA TEA BASED BEVERAGE, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Cerimonial Grade Matcha, Green Tea Concentrate, Lactic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Vitamin C (Ascorbicacid), L-theanine, Pacific Sea Salt

Check ORIGINAL ICED MATCHA TEA BASED BEVERAGE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking