Is ORIGINAL INSTANT OATMEAL, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, OAT FLOUR (WHOLE), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM CARBONATE (A SOURCE OF CALCIUM), SALT, GUAR GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, FERRIC PHOSPHATE (A SOURCE OF IRON), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check ORIGINAL INSTANT OATMEAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL INSTANT OATMEAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL INSTANT OATMEAL, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


