Is Original Instant Oatmeal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CARBONATE (A SOURCE OF CALCIUM), SALT, GUAR GUM, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (A SOURCE OF IRON), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check Original Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Instant Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Packet, Powder
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
DryGranule
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


