Is Original irish porter cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Rennet, Porter
Check Original irish porter cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original irish porter cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original irish porter cheese is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryMalty
Texture
HardCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCookingGarnishing


