Is ORIGINAL IRISH WHISKEY CHEDDAR CHEESE, ORIGINAL IRISH WHISKEY CHEDDAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, WHISKEY (1.5%), SALT, STARTER CULTURE, RENNET.
Check ORIGINAL IRISH WHISKEY CHEDDAR CHEESE, ORIGINAL IRISH WHISKEY CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL IRISH WHISKEY CHEDDAR CHEESE, ORIGINAL IRISH WHISKEY CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


