Is ORIGINAL ITALIAN DRESSING, ORIGINAL ITALIAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% GARLIC*, ONION*, RED BELL PEPPER*, MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check ORIGINAL ITALIAN DRESSING, ORIGINAL ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL ITALIAN DRESSING, ORIGINAL ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


