Is ORIGINAL JUAN Da' Bomb Green Habanero Salsa Verde 15.5Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapenos (Jalapeno Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Acetic Acid), Water, Green Chiles (Green Chile Peppers, Salt, Citric Acid), Green Habanero Peppers, Onion, Garlic Powder, Garlic, Salt, Onion Powder, Cane Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Spices, Scorbid Acid, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor

Check ORIGINAL JUAN Da' Bomb Green Habanero Salsa Verde 15.5Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL JUAN Da' Bomb Green Habanero Salsa Verde 15.5Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepCooking Base