Is Original Juan Raw Heat Hot Sauce 7.5Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Habaneros, Vinegar, Chipotles, Garlic, Onions, Tomatoes, Cumin, Spices, Natural Pepper Flavoring

Check Original Juan Raw Heat Hot Sauce 7.5Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Juan Raw Heat Hot Sauce 7.5Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing