Is Original Juan Specialty Foods Kettlewood Cherrywood Smoke & Chocolate Barbeque Sauce, 15 Ounce (Pack Of 1) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Natural Cherrywood Smoke Flavor, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Cocoa Powder, Onion Powder, Tamarind Concentrate, Spices, Garlic Powder
Check Original Juan Specialty Foods Kettlewood Cherrywood Smoke & Chocolate Barbeque Sauce, 15 Ounce (Pack Of 1) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Juan Specialty Foods Kettlewood Cherrywood Smoke & Chocolate Barbeque Sauce, 15 Ounce (Pack Of 1) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Original Juan Specialty Foods Kettlewood Cherrywood Smoke & Chocolate Barbeque Sauce, 15 Ounce (Pack Of 1) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


