Is Original Juice Co. Apple Blackcurrant 600mL Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice (93%), *Blackcurrant Juice (7%). *Reconstituted Juice.

Check Original Juice Co. Apple Blackcurrant 600mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Juice Co. Apple Blackcurrant 600mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking