Is ORIGINAL JUMBO JELLYBEANS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE & GRAPE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, ACACIA, SODIUM CITRATE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, CORN STARCH, COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX.
Check ORIGINAL JUMBO JELLYBEANS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE & GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL JUMBO JELLYBEANS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE & GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Where to buy
ORIGINAL JUMBO JELLYBEANS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE & GRAPE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


