Is ORIGINAL JUMBO JELLYBEANS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE & GRAPE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, ACACIA, SODIUM CITRATE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, CORN STARCH, COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX.
Check ORIGINAL JUMBO JELLYBEANS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE & GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL JUMBO JELLYBEANS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE & GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Where to buy
ORIGINAL JUMBO JELLYBEANS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE & GRAPE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


