Is ORIGINAL KHEER MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PROCESSED RICE, PISTACHIO, CARDAMOM AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR (FASCICULARIS - SCREW PINE).
Check ORIGINAL KHEER MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL KHEER MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


