Is ORIGINAL KIMCHI, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NAPA CABBAGE, CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, SUGAR CANE, GINGER.
Check ORIGINAL KIMCHI, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL KIMCHI, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSnacking


