Is ORIGINAL LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste (17%), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Molasses, Salt, Spices [Onion, Black Pepper, Paprika, Chilli Pepper, Clove, Allspice, Cumin), Maize Starch, Dark Brown Sugar (0.5%), Mustard Seed, Garlic, Smoke Flavouring, Stabilisers [Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum], Oregano, Flavouring
Check ORIGINAL LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingCooking


