Is ORIGINAL LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE INGREDIENTS: WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: DRIED ONION, PAPRIKA, DRIED GARLIC, CHILE POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, CORN SYRUP, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ORIGINAL LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


