Is Original lemonade frozen concentrated premium juice beverage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High fructose corn syrup, water, concentrated lemon juice, lemon pulp, sugar syrup, lemon flavor.
Check Original lemonade frozen concentrated premium juice beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original lemonade frozen concentrated premium juice beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Frozen, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking


