Is Original lemonade, original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, cane sugar, lemon juice, natural flavor.
Check Original lemonade, original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original lemonade, original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


