Is Original Lemonade Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID.
Check Original Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Lemonade is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


