Is ORIGINAL LITE CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, ORIGINAL LITE CHERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHERRIES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40).
Check ORIGINAL LITE CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, ORIGINAL LITE CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL LITE CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, ORIGINAL LITE CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


