Is ORIGINAL LITE CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, ORIGINAL LITE CHERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRIES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40).

Check ORIGINAL LITE CHERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, ORIGINAL LITE CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking