Is ORIGINAL LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PARBOILED LONG GRAIN RICE, CANOLA OIL, SALT.
Check ORIGINAL LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Bland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


